ผลการแข่งขัน

วันที่ 10 ธ.ค. 2563

ยังบอยส์
2 - 1
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
โรม่า
Dundalk
2 - 4
อาร์เซน่อล
Rapid Vienna
2 - 2
Molde
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
4 - 0
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
นีซ
Standard Liège
2 - 2
เบนฟิกา
Lech Poznań
0 - 2
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
พีเอสวี
4 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
PAOK
0 - 0
เกรนาดา
นาโปลี
1 - 1
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Rijeka
2 - 1
อัลค์มาร์
เซลติก
3 - 2
ลีลล์
Sparta Praha
0 - 1
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
2 - 0
Zorya
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
2 - 0
AEK Athens
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Sivasspor
บียาร์เรอัล
3 - 0
คาราบัค
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
2 - 0
Antwerp
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
1 - 3
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
3 - 1
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
1 - 0
เฟเยนูร์ด
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
4 - 1
เกนท์
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

วันที่ 3 ธ.ค. 2563

เอซี มิลาน
4 - 2
เซลติก
ลีลล์
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
AEK Athens
2 - 4
บราก้า
Zorya
1 - 0
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
คาราบัค
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor
0 - 1
บียาร์เรอัล
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
3 - 3
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
Antwerp
3 - 1
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
0 - 1
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
เฟเยนูร์ด
0 - 2
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
0 - 0
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
เกนท์
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
โรม่า
3 - 1
ยังบอยส์
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
อาร์เซน่อล
4 - 1
Rapid Vienna
Molde
3 - 1
Dundalk
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
3 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
นีซ
2 - 3
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
เบนฟิกา
4 - 0
Lech Poznań
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
3 - 2
Standard Liège
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
PAOK
เกรนาดา
0 - 1
พีเอสวี
อัลค์มาร์
1 - 1
นาโปลี
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
2 - 2
Rijeka

วันที่ 26 พ.ย. 2563

CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
ยังบอยส์
Molde
0 - 3
อาร์เซน่อล
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
เซลติก
ลีลล์
1 - 1
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
3 - 3
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
AEK Athens
0 - 3
Zorya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
บียาร์เรอัล
คาราบัค
2 - 3
Sivasspor
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
0 - 2
Antwerp
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
0 - 0
เฟเยนูร์ด
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
0 - 3
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เกนท์
0 - 2
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
0 - 2
โรม่า
Dundalk
1 - 3
Rapid Vienna
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
4 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
นีซ
1 - 3
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Standard Liège
2 - 1
Lech Poznań
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
2 - 2
เบนฟิกา
พีเอสวี
3 - 2
PAOK
เกรนาดา
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
นาโปลี
2 - 0
Rijeka
อัลค์มาร์
0 - 0
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
4 - 0
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

วันที่ 5 พ.ย. 2563

โรม่า
5 - 0
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Rapid Vienna
4 - 3
Dundalk
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
3 - 2
นีซ
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 4
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
เบนฟิกา
3 - 3
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
Standard Liège
PAOK
4 - 1
พีเอสวี
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
เกรนาดา
Rijeka
1 - 2
นาโปลี
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
1 - 0
อัลค์มาร์
Sivasspor
2 - 0
คาราบัค
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
1 - 3
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
ยังบอยส์
3 - 0
CSKA Sofia
อาร์เซน่อล
4 - 1
Molde
เซลติก
1 - 4
Sparta Praha
เอซี มิลาน
0 - 3
ลีลล์
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
4 - 0
บราก้า
Zorya
1 - 4
AEK Athens
Antwerp
0 - 1
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
1 - 0
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
เฟเยนูร์ด
3 - 1
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
2 - 1
เกนท์
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
5 - 0
Slovan Liberec
บียาร์เรอัล
4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv

วันที่ 29 ต.ค. 2563

เอซี มิลาน
3 - 0
Sparta Praha
ลีลล์
2 - 2
เซลติก
AEK Athens
1 - 2
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
Zorya
1 - 2
บราก้า
คาราบัค
1 - 3
บียาร์เรอัล
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
4 - 3
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Antwerp
1 - 0
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
0 - 0
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เฟเยนูร์ด
1 - 4
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
5 - 1
Slovan Liberec
เกนท์
1 - 4
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
โรม่า
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
1 - 1
ยังบอยส์
อาร์เซน่อล
3 - 0
Dundalk
Molde
1 - 0
Rapid Vienna
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
1 - 0
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
นีซ
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
เบนฟิกา
3 - 0
Standard Liège
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
1 - 0
Lech Poznań
เกรนาดา
0 - 0
PAOK
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
พีเอสวี
อัลค์มาร์
4 - 1
Rijeka
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
0 - 1
นาโปลี

วันที่ 22 ต.ค. 2563

ยังบอยส์
1 - 2
โรม่า
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Dundalk
1 - 2
Molde
Rapid Vienna
1 - 2
อาร์เซน่อล
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
6 - 2
นีซ
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Standard Liège
0 - 2
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Lech Poznań
2 - 4
เบนฟิกา
พีเอสวี
1 - 2
เกรนาดา
PAOK
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
นาโปลี
0 - 1
อัลค์มาร์
Rijeka
0 - 1
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Sparta Praha
1 - 4
ลีลล์
เซลติก
1 - 3
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
3 - 0
AEK Athens
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
3 - 0
Zorya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
คาราบัค
บียาร์เรอัล
5 - 3
Sivasspor
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
3 - 0
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
1 - 2
Antwerp
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
0 - 0
เฟเยนูร์ด
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
1 - 1
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
2 - 0
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
เกนท์

วันที่ 1 ต.ค. 2563

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
3 - 1
KuPS
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 2
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
0 - 2
พีเอสวี
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Lech Poznań
มัลโม่
1 - 3
เกรนาดา
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
อาโปเอล
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
3 - 1
Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Sarajevo
0 - 1
เซลติก
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
0 - 3
คาราบัค
โคเปนเฮเก้น
0 - 1
Rijeka
Standard Liège
3 - 1
MOL Vidi
ยังบอยส์
3 - 0
Tirana
บาเซิ่ล
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
Dundalk
3 - 1
AEK Athens
2 - 1
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
2 - 1
กาลาตาซาราย
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
1 - 4
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Rio Ave
2 - 2
เอซี มิลาน
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
7 - 2
Maccabi Haifa

วันที่ 24 ก.ย. 2563

Ararat-Armenia
1 - 0
Celje
KuPS
2 - 0
ซูดูว่า
Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 0
SønderjyskE
MOL Vidi
0 - 0
แร็งส์
Rostov
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
มัลโม่
5 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
B36
Djurgården
0 - 1
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Floriana
0 - 0
Flora
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Partizan
เบซิคตัส
1 - 1
Rio Ave
Mura
1 - 5
พีเอสวี
Riga
0 - 1
เซลติก
FCSB
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 0
Motherwell
Skendija 79
1 - 3
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
เกรนาดา
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Standard Liège
2 - 1
Vojvodina
กาลาตาซาราย
2 - 0
Hajduk Split
โคเปนเฮเก้น
3 - 0
Piast Gliwice
อาโปเอล
2 - 2
Zrinjski
Sheriff
1 - 1
Dundalk
Sarajevo
2 - 1
Budućnost
6 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
2 - 0
Desna
St. Gallen
0 - 1
AEK Athens
เอซี มิลาน
3 - 2
Bodø / Glimt
บาเซิ่ล
3 - 2
Anorthosis
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
7 - 0
DAC
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
2 - 0
Drita
Rijeka
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
วิลเลม ทเว
0 - 4
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
1 - 0
Aberdeen

วันที่ 23 ก.ย. 2563

Apollon
0 - 5
Lech Poznań

วันที่ 18 ก.ย. 2563

Riga
1 - 0
Tre Fiori

วันที่ 17 ก.ย. 2563

Kaisar
1 - 4
อาโปเอล
Ventspils
1 - 5
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Renova
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Teuta Durrës
0 - 4
เกรนาดา
แอสตาน่า
0 - 1
Budućnost
Ararat-Armenia
4 - 3
Fola Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 5
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
KuPS
1 - 1
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Botoşani
0 - 1
Skendija 79
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
Neftçi
1 - 3
กาลาตาซาราย
IFK Göteborg
1 - 2
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Trakai
1 - 5
Slovan Liberec
Bodø / Glimt
3 - 1
Žalgiris
Olimpija
2 - 3
Zrinjski
Flora
2 - 1
KR
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0 - 1
Partizan
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
BATE
Laçi
1 - 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hibernians
0 - 1
MOL Vidi
OFI
0 - 1
Apollon
Djurgården
2 - 1
Europa FC
Connah's Quay
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Kairat
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 1
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 2
เอซี มิลาน
Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Hartberg
Standard Liège
2 - 0
Bala Town
Aris
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Kukësi
0 - 4
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
Sileks
0 - 2
Drita
Mura
3 - 0
AGF
Coleraine
2 - 2
Motherwell
Viking
0 - 2
Aberdeen
DAC
5 - 3
Jablonec
Servette
0 - 1
แร็งส์
Osijek
1 - 2
บาเซิ่ล
Linfield
0 - 1
Floriana
Bačka Topola
6 - 6
FCSB
Honvéd
0 - 2
มัลโม่

วันที่ 16 ก.ย. 2563

Progrès Niedercorn
0 - 5
วิลเลม ทเว
Hammarby
0 - 3
Lech Poznań
B36
2 - 2
The New Saints

วันที่ 10 ก.ย. 2563

Nõmme Kalju
0 - 4
Mura

วันที่ 9 ก.ย. 2563

Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar

วันที่ 27 ส.ค. 2563

Ventspils
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
Ordabasy
1 - 2
Botoşani
Kairat
4 - 1
Artsakh
Teuta Durrës
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Sutjeska
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Lincoln Red Imps
2 - 0
UT Pétange
Neftçi
2 - 1
Shkupi
Apollon
5 - 1
Saburtalo
Bodø / Glimt
6 - 1
Kauno Žalgiris
Alashkert
0 - 1
Renova
Sumqayıt
0 - 2
Skendija 79
Olimpija
2 - 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
MOL Vidi
1 - 1
Bohemians
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
4 - 2
Breidablik
Hammarby
3 - 0
Puskás
AGF
5 - 2
Honka
Žalgiris
2 - 0
Paide
มัลโม่
2 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
Vaduz
0 - 2
Hibernians
Keşlə FK
0 - 0
Laçi
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Sirens
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Gjilani
0 - 2
อาโปเอล
FH
0 - 2
DAC
The New Saints
3 - 1
Žilina
Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Zrinjski
3 - 0
Differdange 03
Valletta
0 - 1
Bala Town
Kukësi
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Petrocub
0 - 2
Bačka Topola
B36
4 - 3
Levadia
Iskra
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Servette
3 - 0
Ružomberok
FCSB
3 - 0
Shirak
Maribor
1 - 1
Coleraine
Aberdeen
6 - 0
NSÍ
Motherwell
5 - 1
Glentoran
Partizan
1 - 0
Rīgas FS
Honvéd
2 - 1
Inter Turku
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 2
Ilves
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Valmiera / BSS

วันที่ 26 ส.ค. 2563

Progrès Niedercorn
3 - 0
Zeta

วันที่ 25 ส.ค. 2563

Trakai
3 - 2
Derry City

วันที่ 22 ส.ค. 2563

Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 0
Prishtina

วันที่ 21 ส.ค. 2563

Tre Penne
1 - 3
Gjilani

วันที่ 20 ส.ค. 2563

St Josephs FC
1 - 2
B36
NSÍ
5 - 1
Barry Town United
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Iskra
Glentoran
1 - 0
HB
Coleraine
1 - 0
La Fiorita

วันที่ 18 ส.ค. 2563

Engordany
1 - 3
Zeta