ผลการแข่งขัน

วันที่ 4 ส.ค. 2564

สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
0 - 2
เบนฟิกา
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
1 - 1
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
2 - 0
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

วันที่ 3 ส.ค. 2564

มัลโม่
2 - 1
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Sparta Praha
0 - 2
โมนาโก
เกงค์
1 - 2
ชัคตาร์
พีเอสวี
3 - 0
Midtjylland
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
1 - 1
ยังบอยส์
โอลิมเปียกอส
1 - 1
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
1 - 1
Sheriff

วันที่ 28 ก.ค. 2564

Sheriff
3 - 1
Alashkert
Neftçi
0 - 1
โอลิมเปียกอส
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Midtjylland
2 - 1
เซลติก
กาลาตาซาราย
1 - 2
พีเอสวี
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
3 - 1
Mura
ยังบอยส์
3 - 2
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Rapid Vienna
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
5 - 0
Kairat

วันที่ 27 ก.ค. 2564

HJK
2 - 2
มัลโม่
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
Flora
0 - 1
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Žalgiris
1 - 3
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

วันที่ 21 ก.ค. 2564

Kairat
2 - 1
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
มัลโม่
2 - 1
HJK
Mura
0 - 0
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
0 - 0
ยังบอยส์
พีเอสวี
5 - 1
กาลาตาซาราย
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
2 - 1
Flora
โอลิมเปียกอส
1 - 0
Neftçi

วันที่ 20 ก.ค. 2564

Alashkert
0 - 1
Sheriff
Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 2
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
2 - 0
Žalgiris
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
เซลติก
1 - 1
Midtjylland

วันที่ 14 ก.ค. 2564

Kairat
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Alashkert
1 - 0
Connah's Quay
Neftçi
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
2 - 0
Bodø / Glimt

วันที่ 13 ก.ค. 2564

Riga
1 - 1
มัลโม่
Hibernians
0 - 3
Flora
Lincoln Red Imps
5 - 0
Fola Esch
Sheriff
1 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Mura
5 - 0
Skendija 79
Prishtina
1 - 3
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Budućnost
0 - 4
HJK
Linfield
1 - 2
Žalgiris
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Shakhtyor
0 - 1
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Valur
0 - 2
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

วันที่ 7 ก.ค. 2564

Bodø / Glimt
2 - 3
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Neftçi
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
มัลโม่
1 - 0
Riga
Teuta Durrës
0 - 4
Sheriff
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Kairat
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
1 - 0
Shakhtyor
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
3 - 2
Valur
Connah's Quay
2 - 2
Alashkert

วันที่ 6 ก.ค. 2564

HJK
3 - 1
Budućnost
Flora
2 - 0
Hibernians
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
3 - 0
Prishtina
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
3 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Žalgiris
3 - 1
Linfield
Fola Esch
2 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps
Skendija 79
0 - 1
Mura

วันที่ 25 มิ.ย. 2564

Prishtina
2 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes

วันที่ 22 มิ.ย. 2564

Folgore
0 - 2
Prishtina
HB
0 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes