เอฟเอคัพ

ดูโปรแกรมทั้งหมด

โปรแกรมแข่งขันนัดต่อไป

วันที่ 12 ก.ย. 2563

Whitley Bay FC
21:00
Dunston
Evesham United
21:00
Coventry United
Broadbridge Heath
21:00
Haywards Heath Town
West Bridgford
21:00
Lincoln United
Burgess Hill Town
21:00
Hollands & Blair
Oadby Town
21:00
Carlton Town
Droylsden
21:00
Litherland Remyca

วันที่ 22 ก.ย. 2563

Atherton Collieries
01:45
Bamber Bridge
Merthyr Town
01:45
Poole Town

ดูผลแข่งขันทั้งหมด

ผลการแข่งขันล่าสุด

วันที่ 23 ก.ย. 2563

Worcester City
2 - 3
Stafford Rangers
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Potton United
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 4
Folkestone Invicta
Cray Wanderers
3 - 1
Fisher
Cray Valley (PM)
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
Tavistock
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
Kidlington
1 - 1
Salisbury
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Bitton AFC
Tiverton Town
2 - 0
Bideford
Highworth Town
1 - 1
Melksham Town

วันที่ 22 ก.ย. 2563

Hartley Wintney
5 - 0
Erith & Belvedere
Crawley Down Gatwick
1 - 2
Hendon
East Grinstead Town
3 - 3
Worthing
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Weston-super-Mare
Little Common
0 - 3
Corinthian-Casuals
Sunderland RCA
0 - 4
Prescot Cables
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Runcorn Town
Warrington Town
0 - 0
South Shields
Marske United
1 - 0
Trafford
Mossley
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United
West Allotment Celtic
1 - 5
Hyde United
West Auckland Town
0 - 0
Runcorn Linnets
Whitley Bay FC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
City of Liverpool
0 - 3
Morpeth Town
Longridge Town
2 - 0
Charnock Richard
Stalybridge Celtic
3 - 0
Bishop Auckland
Radcliffe Borough
5 - 3
Workington
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Ashton United
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Marine
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Rylands
Consett AFC
1 - 0
Stockton Town
United of Manchester
6 - 2
Pontefract Collieries
Tadcaster Albion
7 - 2
Litherland Remyca
Hednesford Town
3 - 2
Long Eaton United FC
Tamworth
3 - 3
Stourbridge
Quorn
0 - 2
Matlock Town
Leek Town
1 - 2
Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Westfields
1 - 3
Worksop Town
West Bridgford
0 - 1
Halesowen Town
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Ilkeston Town
Banbury United
1 - 0
Carlton Town
Chasetown
2 - 1
Basford United
Tividale
2 - 4
Nantwich Town
Barwell
3 - 1
Bedworth United
AFC Mansfield
3 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Sheffield
Buxton
7 - 0
Belper Town
Daventry Town
0 - 2
Evesham United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 5
Newark Flowserve
Shifnal Town FC
0 - 2
Alvechurch
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 2
Stratford Town
Hanley Town
3 - 2
Redditch United
Ely City
1 - 2
Biggleswade
Haverhill Rovers
0 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Forest
0 - 0
St Margaretsbury
Bury Town
2 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Canvey Island
Kings Langley
1 - 1
FC Clacton
Stamford
4 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 3
AFC Hornchurch
Long Melford
1 - 3
Cheshunt
Leiston
5 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Cambridge City
1 - 1
Stowmarket Town
Peterborough Sports
2 - 2
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
1 - 0
East Thurrock United
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Royston Town
2 - 0
Wroxham
Leighton Town
4 - 0
Mildenhall Town FC
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1
Stansted
Barking
6 - 1
Dunstable Town
Brantham Athletic
1 - 0
St Ives Town
Burnham
1 - 0
Northwood
Horsham
2 - 1
Kingstonian
Whyteleafe
2 - 0
Binfield
Chipstead
1 - 1
Deal Town
Staines Town
1 - 2
Walton Casuals
Frimley Green
1 - 1
Marlow
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 1
Hanwell Town
Cobham
1 - 3
Risborough Rangers
Haringey Borough
5 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
Ashford United
1 - 4
Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1
Lewes
Hastings United
0 - 0
Chesham United
Steyning Town
0 - 5
Sheppey United
South Park
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
Merstham
2 - 2
AFC Dunstable
Chertsey Town
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Chatham Town
3 - 2
Southall
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 3
Farnborough
Margate
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Fairford Town FC
1 - 2
Sholing
Cinderford Town
2 - 2
Wootton Bassett Town
Aylesbury United
2 - 2
Moneyfields
Taunton Town
5 - 0
Wantage Town
Winchester City
3 - 2
Clevedon Town
Tadley Calleva
0 - 1
Truro City
Barnstaple Town
3 - 2
Wimborne Town
Yate Town
1 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm
Frome Town
4 - 1
AFC Stoneham
Christchurch
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Shepton Mallet
Saltash United
3 - 1
Cirencester Town
Chichester City
3 - 1
Cribbs
Corinthian
3 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Bootle FC
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3
Aveley

วันที่ 21 ก.ย. 2563

Hitchin Town
3 - 0
Needham Market
Hashtag United
1 - 1
Soham Town Rangers
New Salamis
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
Carshalton Athletic
5 - 0
Faversham Town