ผลการแข่งขัน

วันที่ 21 ก.ย. 2564

Jersey Bulls
3 - 2
Mole Valley SCR
Hadley
1 - 2
Enfield Town
Southport
1 - 0
Chorley
United of Manchester
0 - 2
Blyth Spartans
Chester
1 - 0
Darlington
Spennymoor Town
1 - 0
Fylde
Kettering Town
2 - 0
Spalding United
Needham Market
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
Stowmarket Town
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
St Albans City
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
Leiston
3 - 1
Kings Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
Ware
Horsham
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Farnborough
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 0
Leatherhead
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Poole Town
Hereford
4 - 0
Lymington Town

วันที่ 19 ก.ย. 2564

Longlevens
1 - 3
Gloucester City

วันที่ 18 ก.ย. 2564

Mole Valley SCR
2 - 2
Jersey Bulls
Chorley
2 - 2
Southport
York City
3 - 0
Hebburn Town
Marine
3 - 0
Warrington Town
Squires Gate
2 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
Gateshead
6 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
Colne
0 - 1
Guiseley
Darlington
0 - 0
Chester
Curzon Ashton
4 - 0
Stockton Town
Fylde
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town
City of Liverpool
3 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Morpeth Town
4 - 1
Lancaster City
Mossley
1 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
Prescot Cables
0 - 3
Whitby Town
Runcorn Linnets
3 - 1
Bamber Bridge
Marske United
3 - 0
South Shields
Leamington
3 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians
Belper Town
0 - 5
Tamworth
Bromsgrove Sporting
6 - 0
Worksop Town
Brackley Town
4 - 2
Coalville Town
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
6 - 0
Corby Town
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Banbury United
AFC Telford United
1 - 2
Stamford
Spalding United
1 - 1
Kettering Town
Bedworth United
1 - 3
Long Eaton United FC
Halesowen Town
1 - 3
Handsworth Parramore
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Basford United
Stratford Town
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Billericay Town
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
Norwich United
3 - 2
Mildenhall Town FC
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Needham Market
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Stowmarket Town
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
St Albans City
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Little Oakley
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Leiston
Ware
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Cheshunt
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 5
Peterborough Sports
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 7
Folkestone Invicta
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2
Marlow
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
Chichester City
1 - 3
Maidstone United
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4
Dorking Wanderers
Hanwell Town
0 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
1 - 3
Whitehawk
Dartford
5 - 1
Hythe Town
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 1
Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Walton Casuals
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
Aylesbury United
5 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
Tiverton Town
1 - 3
Sholing
Basingstoke Town
3 - 4
Wimborne Town
Frome Town
2 - 1
Oxford City
Poole Town
1 - 1
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Truro City
Yate Town
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
Lymington Town
2 - 2
Hereford
Atherton Collieries
3 - 1
Witton Albion
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
United of Manchester
Buxton
4 - 0
Rushall Olympic
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Chasetown
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
AFC Hornchurch
4 - 1
Waltham Forest
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0
Baldock Town
Bedford Town
1 - 3
Welwyn Garden City
Broadfields United
2 - 3
Hastings United
Merstham
4 - 1
Margate
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 5
Havant & Waterlooville
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals
Cirencester Town
3 - 1
Hamworthy United FC
Weston-super-Mare
5 - 1
Taunton Town
Shaftesbury Town
0 - 1
Bath City
Chertsey Town
1 - 0
Chesham United
Phoenix Sports
1 - 3
Redhill
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Horsham
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Hadley
Barking
1 - 3
AFC Dunstable

วันที่ 13 ก.ย. 2564

Aveley
1 - 1
Barking

วันที่ 8 ก.ย. 2564

Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4
Redhill
Enfield 1893
2 - 3
Hadley
Kingstonian
8 - 1
Oxhey Jets FC
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0
Spelthorne Sports

วันที่ 7 ก.ย. 2564

Barking
1 - 1
Aveley
United of Manchester
3 - 2
Bootle FC
Bridlington Town
1 - 3
Atherton Collieries
Buxton
5 - 1
Sherwood Colliery
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2
Rushall Olympic
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Leicester Road
Basildon United
1 - 6
Wingate & Finchley
Barton Rovers
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch
Canvey Island
2 - 3
Bedford Town
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Whitstable Town
Horsham
2 - 0
Haywards Heath Town
Thame
2 - 4
Margate
Chesham United
2 - 1
Uxbridge
Walton & Hersham
2 - 5
Beaconsfield Town
South Park
1 - 2
Broadfields United
Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 1
Worthing
Hamworthy United FC
2 - 0
Merthyr Town
Shaftesbury Town
4 - 2
Highworth Town
Flackwell Heath FC
0 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 1
Hednesford Town
Welwyn Garden City
2 - 1
Mulbarton Wanderers

วันที่ 5 ก.ย. 2564

Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4
Chertsey Town
Biggleswade
0 - 1
AFC Dunstable
Baldock Town
1 - 0
Wisbech Town
Balham
0 - 2
Merstham
Littlehampton Town
4 - 5
Whitehawk

วันที่ 4 ก.ย. 2564

Jersey Bulls
5 - 1
VCD Athletic
Barking
3 - 2
Ilford
Squires Gate
1 - 0
North Shields
Ashton United
0 - 1
Hebburn Town
West Allotment Celtic
2 - 7
Bamber Bridge
Bootle FC
2 - 2
United of Manchester
Radcliffe Borough
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Barnoldswick Town
0 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
Sunderland RCA
2 - 4
Stockton Town
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Bridlington Town
Rylands
0 - 4
Whitby Town
Shildon AFC
1 - 3
South Shields
Lancaster City
1 - 0
1874 Northwich
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Witton Albion
City of Liverpool
1 - 0
Clitheroe
Kendal Town
0 - 1
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town
6 - 1
Hyde United
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2
Buxton
Stamford
2 - 0
Redditch United
Basford United
1 - 0
Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Leek Town
0 - 2
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Ilkeston Town
Anstey Nomads
0 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians
Nantwich Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town
Leicester Road
1 - 1
Hanley Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 0
Loughborough University
Sporting Khalsa
2 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Belper Town
Bedworth United
4 - 1
Winterton Rangers FC
Chasetown
2 - 1
Barwell
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Tamworth
3 - 1
Alvechurch
Long Eaton United FC
2 - 1
Coleshill Town
Coalville Town
5 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
Coventry United
Tividale
0 - 1
Spalding United
Cambridge City
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Dereham Town
Bury Town
1 - 4
Norwich United
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Basildon United
Potton United
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
Colney Heath
0 - 4
Ware
Felixstowe & Walton United
1 - 3
Great Wakering Rovers
Leiston
3 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Biggleswade Town
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Romford
Stowmarket Town
2 - 1
Potters Bar Town
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Berkhamsted
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1
Haringey Borough
Brentwood Town
0 - 2
Cheshunt
Needham Market
1 - 0
St Ives Town
Bedford Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Phoenix Sports
2 - 1
Chipstead
Whitstable Town
2 - 2
Leatherhead
Kennington
0 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
Harefield United
0 - 4
Hastings United
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 1
Horsham
Harrow Borough
4 - 2
Ramsgate
Margate
2 - 2
Thame
Uxbridge
2 - 2
Chesham United
Corinthian
2 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
Fleet Town
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
Farnborough
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sheppey United
0 - 1
Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Oxhey Jets FC
2 - 2
Kingstonian
Worthing
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Bracknell Town
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Hamworthy United FC
Frome Town
1 - 0
Mangotsfield United
Kidlington
2 - 3
Bishop's Cleeve
Basingstoke Town
4 - 1
Bridgwater Town
Highworth Town
1 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Plymouth Parkway
Shepton Mallet
1 - 8
Taunton Town
Barnstaple Town
0 - 1
Lymington Town
Poole Town
5 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Yate Town
Longlevens
2 - 1
Alresford Town
Truro City
3 - 1
Exmouth
Salisbury
0 - 2
Tiverton Town
Runcorn Linnets
2 - 0
Liversedge
Mossley
1 - 0
Newton Aycliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
Colne
Charnock Richard
2 - 3
Prescot Cables
Dunston
1 - 2
Marine
Carlton Town
1 - 3
Stratford Town
Little Oakley
2 - 1
Kirkley & Pakefield
Mulbarton Wanderers
2 - 2
Welwyn Garden City
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0
Chatham Town
Northwood
2 - 3
Chichester City
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 1
Tilbury
Broadfields United
2 - 2
South Park
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3
Wimborne Town
Alton
1 - 3
Sholing
Corby Town
1 - 0
Hendon
Arlesey Town
0 - 5
Bowers & Pitsea
Royston Town
1 - 2
Mildenhall Town FC
Hythe Town
1 - 0
Ascot United
Aylesbury United
4 - 1
Willand Rovers
Banbury United
1 - 0
Ardley United
Cirencester Town
3 - 0
Easington Sports
Marske United
6 - 0
Seaham Red Star
Worksop Town
3 - 0
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Hadley
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
Redhill
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
Cray Wanderers
1 - 3
Mole Valley SCR
Lichfield City
1 - 3
Nuneaton Town

วันที่ 25 ส.ค. 2564

Redcar Athletic
1 - 3
Seaham Red Star
Erith Town
1 - 2
Sevenoaks Town
Littlehampton Town
4 - 0
Sittingbourne
Eastwood Community
2 - 5
Worksop Town
Enfield 1893
2 - 1
Stanway Rovers FC
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 0
Steyning Town

วันที่ 24 ส.ค. 2564

Ardley United
3 - 1
Wootton Bassett Town
Easington Sports
2 - 2
Cinderford Town
Millbrook
1 - 2
Willand Rovers
Arlesey Town
3 - 2
March Town United
Runcorn Linnets
4 - 1
Avro
Mossley
2 - 0
Lower Breck
Charnock Richard
5 - 1
Eccleshill United
Marine
2 - 1
Workington
Colne
2 - 1
Trafford
Carlton Town
1 - 0
Maltby Main
Mildenhall Town FC
1 - 0
Yaxley FC
Soham Town Rangers
2 - 4
Corby Town
Welwyn Garden City
3 - 2
FC Romania
Hertford Town
1 - 2
Little Oakley
Burnham
1 - 4
Northwood
Flackwell Heath FC
6 - 0
Tuffley Rovers
Deal Town
0 - 1
Redhill
Ashford United
1 - 1
Chatham Town
Alton
3 - 0
Bradford Town
AFC Portchester
1 - 3
Blackfield & Langley
Reading City
1 - 3
Broadfields United
Knaphill
1 - 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Three Bridges
2 - 4
South Park
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 3
Erith & Belvedere
Westfield
1 - 3
Hythe Town
Ascot United
3 - 2
Risborough Rangers

วันที่ 22 ส.ค. 2564

Aylesbury United
8 - 0
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Northwich Victoria
1 - 2
Clitheroe
Baldock Town
2 - 1
Grays Athletic
Kensington Borough
0 - 1
Romford
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 0
AFC Croydon Athletic

วันที่ 21 ส.ค. 2564

Sheffield
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Newhaven
0 - 4
Jersey Bulls
Marske United
7 - 0
Pickering Town CFC
Stockton Town
1 - 0
Ossett United
Yorkshire Amateur
0 - 7
Hebburn Town
Workington
1 - 1
Marine
Trafford
2 - 2
Colne
Halesowen Town
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bedworth United
2 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Bedford Town
3 - 0
St Neots Town
Daventry Town
1 - 5
Cambridge City
FC Romania
1 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1
Berkhamsted
Canvey Island
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Aveley
Colney Heath
3 - 0
Harlow Town
Marlow
3 - 0
Slimbridge
Thame
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
North Leigh
1 - 2
Kidlington
South Park
3 - 3
Three Bridges
Chipstead
3 - 0
Faversham Town
Hythe Town
3 - 3
Westfield
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1
Herne Bay
Lancing
0 - 4
Haywards Heath Town
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Cray Valley (PM)
Winchester City
1 - 3
Chichester City
Basingstoke Town
2 - 1
AFC Totton
Frome Town
3 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Bideford
1 - 3
Barnstaple Town
Consett AFC
2 - 3
Bridlington Town
Barton Rovers
3 - 0
West Essex
Newcastle Benfield FC
1 - 2
Dunston
Liversedge
5 - 0
Knaresborough Town
North Shields
2 - 0
Guisborough Town
Shildon AFC
2 - 1
Brighouse Town
Seaham Red Star
2 - 2
Redcar Athletic
Frickley Athletic
0 - 3
Sunderland RCA
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 2
Newton Aycliffe
Avro
1 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
Prescot Cables
3 - 2
Campion
Squires Gate
6 - 4
Macclesfield
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Kendal Town
Eccleshill United
1 - 1
Charnock Richard
Wythenshawe Town
1 - 2
1874 Northwich
Barnoldswick Town
5 - 4
Ramsbottom United
Prestwich Heys
0 - 3
Rylands
Gresley
0 - 2
Leek Town
Tividale
2 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians
Chasetown
7 - 0
Uttoxeter Town
Sporting Khalsa
3 - 2
Market Drayton Town
Highgate United
1 - 4
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
3 - 1
Whitchurch Alport
Newcastle Town
0 - 1
Leicester Road
Evesham United
2 - 4
Lichfield City
Maltby Main
1 - 1
Carlton Town
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Quorn
1 - 2
Ilkeston Town
Handsworth Parramore
5 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Worksop Town
4 - 4
Eastwood Community
Lincoln United
0 - 3
Stamford
Anstey Nomads
2 - 1
Skegness Town
Fakenham Town
0 - 1
Bury Town
Newport Pagnell Town FC
4 - 1
Histon
Long Eaton United FC
4 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo
Stone Old Alleynians
4 - 2
Rugby Town
Norwich United
1 - 0
Newmarket Town
Yaxley FC
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC
Potton United
5 - 1
Walsham Le Willows
Brantham Athletic
0 - 3
Spalding United
Corby Town
3 - 3
Soham Town Rangers
Brentwood Town
1 - 0
Leighton Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
5 - 3
Southend Manor
Little Oakley
0 - 0
Hertford Town
Saffron Walden Town FC
0 - 4
Hadley
Cockfosters
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
Ware
1 - 0
Hashtag United
Stowmarket Town
4 - 0
Witham Town
North Greenford United
0 - 7
Tilbury
Longlevens
3 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
Roman Glass St George
0 - 2
Cirencester Town
Wootton Bassett Town
2 - 2
Ardley United
Oxhey Jets FC
1 - 0
Didcot Town
Broadfields United
0 - 0
Reading City
Harefield United
2 - 1
Binfield
Risborough Rangers
1 - 1
Ascot United
Lingfield
1 - 4
Chertsey Town
Bishop's Cleeve
2 - 0
Tring Athletic
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3
VCD Athletic
Redhill
1 - 1
Deal Town
Chatham Town
1 - 1
Ashford United
Balham
3 - 0
K Sports
Hollands & Blair
1 - 2
Ramsgate
Phoenix Sports
7 - 0
Punjab United
Whitstable Town
5 - 0
Alfold
Shaftesbury Town
6 - 1
AFC Stoneham
Westbury United
0 - 2
Hamworthy United FC
Corsham Town
1 - 5
Fleet Town
Bradford Town
1 - 1
Alton
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 1
AFC Portchester
Alresford Town
1 - 0
Fareham Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
2 - 4
Sholing
Mangotsfield United
3 - 0
Tavistock
Bridgwater Town
3 - 0
Ilfracombe Town
Exmouth
2 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm
Mousehole
1 - 3
Plymouth Parkway
Harborough Town
0 - 3
Biggleswade
Stanway Rovers FC
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0
Loxwood
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Sittingbourne
2 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Kennington
2 - 0
Little Common
City of Liverpool
2 - 0
AFC Emley
Westfields
0 - 1
Coventry United
Clapton
1 - 3
AFC Dunstable
Tuffley Rovers
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC
Irlam
1 - 5
Skelmersdale United
Haughmond
0 - 5
Hanley Town
Loughborough University
3 - 2
Newark Flowserve
Winterton Rangers FC
4 - 1
Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town
2 - 0
Whitton United
Mulbarton Wanderers
1 - 0
Hadleigh United
Waltham Forest
2 - 0
Hullbridge Sports
Northwood
1 - 1
Burnham
Cinderford Town
3 - 3
Easington Sports
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 1
Knaphill
Steyning Town
0 - 0
Mole Valley SCR
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Corinthian
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Bashley
Lymington Town
2 - 1
Bournemouth FC
Melksham Town
0 - 1
Shepton Mallet
Goole
0 - 1
Pontefract Collieries
Lower Breck
2 - 2
Mossley
Cogenhoe United
0 - 2
Dereham Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 0
Northampton ON Chenecks
Basildon United
1 - 0
White Ensign
Hanwell Town
5 - 0
Athletic Newham
Beckenham Town
0 - 3
Hastings United
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 2
Erith Town
Willand Rovers
3 - 3
Millbrook
Bearsted
0 - 3
Burgess Hill Town

วันที่ 20 ส.ค. 2564

West Allotment Celtic
4 - 2
Whitley Bay FC
Wantage Town
1 - 2
Highworth Town
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0
Guildford City
AFC Liverpool
2 - 3
Bootle FC

วันที่ 17 ส.ค. 2564

Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Brixham
Bearsted
2 - 1
Banstead Athletic

วันที่ 11 ส.ค. 2564

Saltash United
4 - 6
Millbrook
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 1
Cobham
Sporting Bengal United
0 - 3
White Ensign
Northampton ON Chenecks
1 - 0
Godmanchester Rovers
Erith & Belvedere
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham United
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2 - 3
Goole
Penistone Church
1 - 2
Lower Breck
Haverhill Rovers
0 - 2
Cogenhoe United
Romford
3 - 1
Harpenden Town
Colliers Wood United FC
1 - 3
Beckenham Town
Athletic Newham
3 - 1
Virginia Water
Long Melford
0 - 4
Kirkley & Pakefield

วันที่ 10 ส.ค. 2564

Lutterworth Town
1 - 3
Newark Flowserve
Pagham
2 - 3
Steyning Town
East Preston
0 - 2
Badshot Lea
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0
Easington Sports
Waltham Forest
4 - 1
Crawley Green
Hassocks
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2
Bearsted
North Ferriby
2 - 5
Whitley Bay FC
Haughmond
1 - 0
Hereford Lads Club
Boston Town FC
0 - 1
Sherwood Colliery
Deeping Rangers
3 - 1
Leicester Nirvana
Mulbarton Wanderers
3 - 1
Lakenheath
Whitton United
2 - 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
Brimscombe & Thrupp
3 - 1
Brislington
Burnham
4 - 0
Shrivenham
Knaphill
2 - 2
Lordswood
Bournemouth FC
3 - 1
Portland United
Bashley
2 - 1
Calne Town FC
Andover New Street
0 - 4
Shepton Mallet
Skelmersdale United
2 - 0
Vauxhall Motors

วันที่ 8 ส.ค. 2564

AFC Emley
3 - 2
Congleton Town FC
Coventry United
4 - 1
Worcester City
Baldock Town
1 - 0
Wembley
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 1
Clapton
Tuffley Rovers
3 - 2
Windsor

วันที่ 7 ส.ค. 2564

Harborough Town
2 - 0
Rothwell Corinthians
Ashington AFC
3 - 4
Newcastle Benfield FC
Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Garforth Town
Redcar Athletic
4 - 1
Hemsworth MW
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Guisborough Town
Whitley Bay FC
1 - 1
North Ferriby
Billingham Town
2 - 3
West Allotment Celtic
Seaham Red Star
3 - 1
Crook Town AFC
Newton Aycliffe
4 - 3
Thornaby
Sunderland RCA
5 - 1
Bishop Auckland
North Shields
3 - 1
West Auckland Town
Goole
1 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Knaresborough Town
2 - 1
Northallerton Town
Irlam
3 - 0
Albion Sports
Macclesfield
4 - 0
Burscough
Athersley Recreation
1 - 4
Campion
Glossop North End
3 - 0
Widnes
Lower Breck
0 - 0
Penistone Church
Longridge Town
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
Barnoldswick Town
6 - 1
Runcorn Town
Padiham
2 - 3
AFC Liverpool
Ashton Athletic
0 - 2
Squires Gate
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 - 3
Avro
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Litherland Remyca
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Thackley
2 - 3
Wythenshawe Town
Silsden
0 - 4
Eccleshill United
Winsford United
0 - 2
Charnock Richard
Tividale
2 - 0
Shifnal Town FC
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 3
Coventry Sphinx
Lye Town
2 - 3
Hanley Town
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
Highgate United
3 - 1
Malvern Town
Westfields
3 - 0
Heather St Johns
Hereford Lads Club
0 - 0
Haughmond
Walsall Wood
0 - 2
Leicester Road
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 4
Stone Old Alleynians
Gresley
3 - 0
Bewdley Town
Romulus
1 - 2
Uttoxeter Town
AFC Wulfrunians
2 - 1
Heanor Town
Stourport Swifts
0 - 4
Lichfield City
Quorn
5 - 1
Selston
Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 3
Maltby Main
Pinchbeck United
0 - 1
Skegness Town
Oadby Town
0 - 2
Stamford
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 1
Boston Town FC
Newark Flowserve
0 - 0
Lutterworth Town
Bottesford Town
1 - 0
Eastwood Community
Anstey Nomads
1 - 0
Sleaford Town FC
Long Eaton United FC
4 - 1
Holbeach United
Winterton Rangers FC
6 - 2
Grimsby Borough
Leicester Nirvana
1 - 1
Deeping Rangers
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Staveley MW
1 - 2
Loughborough University
Cleethorpes Town
4 - 0
Melton Town
Lakenheath
2 - 2
Mulbarton Wanderers
Swaffham Town
0 - 3
Walsham Le Willows
Mildenhall Town FC
1 - 0
Wroxham
Fakenham Town
1 - 0
Ely City
Cogenhoe United
0 - 0
Haverhill Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC
4 - 1
Peterborough Northern Star
Corby Town
3 - 1
Woodbridge Town
Potton United
2 - 1
Eynesbury Rovers
Norwich United
2 - 1
Long Buckby
Brantham Athletic
4 - 3
Gorleston
Hadleigh United
2 - 0
Desborough Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 1
Long Melford
Arlesey Town
4 - 3
Thetford Town
Bugbrooke St Michaels
4 - 2
March Town United
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 1
Whitton United
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 1
Northampton ON Chenecks
Wellingborough Town
1 - 3
Newmarket Town
Harpenden Town
1 - 1
Romford
Ware
2 - 1
Takeley
Redbridge
1 - 2
Ilford
Stanway Rovers FC
1 - 0
Leverstock Green
Biggleswade United FC
0 - 7
Saffron Walden Town FC
Little Oakley
2 - 0
St Margaretsbury
Edgware Town
0 - 3
Hadley
Witham Town
3 - 2
Woodford Town
FC Clacton
0 - 1
Leighton Town
Enfield 1893
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Irish
Sawbridgeworth Town
0 - 3
Cockfosters
Basildon United
4 - 0
Stansted
Dunstable Town
1 - 5
North Greenford United
Southend Manor
1 - 0
London Colney
Easington Sports
1 - 1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Bishop's Cleeve
6 - 1
Clevedon Town
Brislington
3 - 3
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Shrivenham
1 - 1
Burnham
Chipping Sodbury Town
1 - 2
Harefield United
Risborough Rangers
1 - 0
Lydney Town
Aylesbury
0 - 1
Longlevens
Thornbury Town
0 - 4
Wootton Bassett Town
Aylesbury United
2 - 0
Fairford Town FC
Broadfields United
4 - 1
Cribbs
Ardley United
2 - 0
Ashton & Backwell United
Oxhey Jets FC
2 - 0
Bitton AFC
Cadbury Heath
0 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC
Tring Athletic
3 - 0
Keynsham Town
Reading City
3 - 1
Hallen
Roman Glass St George
2 - 1
Holmer Green
K Sports
3 - 1
Rusthall
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
Beckenham Town
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United FC
Varndeanians
1 - 2
Farnham Town
Steyning Town
2 - 2
Pagham
Badshot Lea
3 - 3
East Preston
Jersey Bulls
10 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Chatham Town
6 - 2
Eastbourne United
Hollands & Blair
3 - 0
Holmesdale
Staines Town
1 - 2
Little Common
Cobham
2 - 2
Sevenoaks Town
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Redhill
Kennington
5 - 0
Horley Town
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 6
Littlehampton Town
Glebe
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
Deal Town
1 - 0
Southall
Eastbourne Town
2 - 4
Guildford City
Newhaven
6 - 1
Camberley Town
Bexhill United
0 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Lingfield
2 - 1
Egham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 1
Uckfield Town
Tower Hamlets
1 - 4
Sheppey United
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3
Loxwood
Virginia Water
1 - 1
Athletic Newham
Lordswood
0 - 0
Knaphill
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Alfold
Sheerwater
0 - 2
Erith Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 2
Welling Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Fisher
0 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Molesey
0 - 1
Phoenix Sports
Saltdean United
4 - 0
Frimley Green
Mile Oak
0 - 2
Punjab United
Balham
3 - 0
Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Portchester
4 - 2
Horndean
Amesbury Town
1 - 4
Shaftesbury Town
Westbury United
4 - 2
Christchurch
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 7
Bradford Town
Blackfield & Langley
5 - 1
Cowes Sports FC
Portland United
2 - 2
Bournemouth FC
Calne Town FC
1 - 1
Bashley
Moneyfields
1 - 3
AFC Stoneham
Brockenhurst
1 - 2
Hamworthy United FC
United Services
0 - 3
Alton
Larkhall Athletic
1 - 2
Lymington Town
Bridport FC
1 - 2
Fleet Town
Alresford Town
3 - 0
Odd Down
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2
Baffins Milton Rovers
Shepton Mallet
0 - 0
Andover New Street
Hamble Club
2 - 3
Corsham Town
Fareham Town
8 - 0
Street
Millbrook
2 - 2
Saltash United
Mousehole
3 - 1
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
1 - 2
Exmouth
St Austell
2 - 3
Tavistock
Ilfracombe Town
4 - 3
Wellington FC

วันที่ 6 ส.ค. 2564

Whickham
2 - 3
Consett AFC
West Essex
4 - 2
St. Panteleimon
New Salamis
1 - 3
Kensington Borough
Ascot United
3 - 0
Holyport